Make your own free website on Tripod.com

PAPRASTŲJŲ ŠAŠKIŲ TURNYRAS

"SŪDUVA-2003"

Marijampolė

Vieta Dalyvis              Klubas     Taškai  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  

1  Domčev, Aleksej         Vilnius K    15  18:2  6:1  7:2  3:1  4:2  2:1  5:2  9:2 11:2
2  Valužis, Ričardas       Klaipėda     14  19:2  8:2 11:2  4:1  6:1  1:1  3:2  7:2  5:1
3  Jasiulevičius, Arnoldas Marijamp ŽSM 13  15:2 12:2  4:1  1:1  9:2  5:1  2:0  6:2 14:2
4  Sajenko, Vitalijus      LŠF          12  26:2  5:2  3:1  2:1  1:0 11:2  6:2 12:1  7:1
5  Karalius, Valius        Vilnius K    11  13:2  4:0 22:2 11:2  8:1  3:1  1:0 17:2  2:1
6  Navickas, Jonas         Marijamp ŽSM 10  21:2  1:1 12:1 23:2  2:1 17:2  4:0  3:0  8:1
7  Igaris, Vidas           LŠF          10  17:1 14:2  1:0 12:1 13:2 18:2  8:1  2:0  4:1
8  Smaidrys, Antanas       Vilnius K    10  16:2  2:0 17:1 20:2  5:1  9:1  7:1 10:1  6:1
9  Pašakinskas, Petras     Panevėžys    10  22:2 11:0 18:2 10:2  3:0  8:1 17:2  1:0 13:1
10 Vasiliūnas, Rimas       Vilnius      10  14:1 20:1 13:2  9:0 17:0 22:2 18:1  8:1 19:2
11 Almonaitis, Antanas     Vilkaviškis  9   24:2  9:2  2:0  5:0 14:2  4:0 13:1 15:2  1:0
12 Bandza, Česlovas        Šiauliai     9   25:2  3:0  6:1  7:1 15:1 19:1 14:1  4:1 18:1
13 Jasiulevičius, Aivaras  Marijampolė  9    5:0 26:2 10:0 19:2  7:0 15:2 11:1 23:1  9:1
14 Račiukaitis, Artūras    Marijamp ŽSM 9   10:1  7:0 26:1 22:2 11:0 23:2 12:1 18:2  3:0
15 Klimas, Valerijus       Marijampolė  9    3:0 25:2 20:2 17:0 12:1 13:0 21:2 11:0 22:2
16 Dainauskas, Mindaugas   Panevėžys    9    8:0 19:0 24:0 21:0 26:2 25:2 22:1 20:2 23:2
17 Kryževičius, Romualdas  Klaipėda     8    7:1 23:1  8:1 15:2 10:2  6:0  9:0  5:0 21:1
18 Kižauskas, Kazys        Šiauliai     8    1:0 21:2  9:0 24:2 23:2  7:0 10:1 14:0 12:1
19 Jurkūnas, Pranas        Vilkaviškis  8    2:0 16:2 23:0 13:0 25:2 12:1 20:1 24:2 10:0
20 Rimkus, Alfonsas        LŠF          8   23:1 10:1 15:0  8:0 24:1 26:2 19:1 16:0 25:2
21 Kavaliauskas, Vytautas  Vilkaviškis  8    6:0 18:0 25:1 16:2 22:0 24:2 15:0 26:2 17:1
22 Balčiūnas, Vytautas     Šiauliai     7    9:0 24:2  5:0 14:0 21:2 10:0 16:1 25:2 15:0
23 Buivydas, Jonas         Klaipėda     7   20:1 17:1 19:2  6:0 18:0 14:0 26:2 13:1 16:0
24 Dainauskas, Simonas     ŽSM          6   11:0 22:0 16:2 18:0 20:1 21:0 25:1 19:0 26:2
25 Ardavičienė, Jūratė     Panevėžys    3   12:0 15:0 21:1 26:1 19:0 16:0 24:1 22:0 20:0
26 Valatka, Stasys         Marijampolė  2    4:0 13:0 14:1 25:1 16:0 20:0 23:0 21:0 24:0